Directory of Staff (Officers and Employees)

 

1.General Administration Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Commissioner  Sri. P.Nagamalleswara Rao

(FAC)

9849906718
2 Manager Vacant
3 Senior Assistants 1 Smt. Towheeda Talat 9849908156
2 Smt Revathi
4 Junior Assistants 1.Sri. Farooq Ali Khan 9849907608
2. Smt. K. Shoba 9490037159
3. Sri. D. Swamy 9949996554
4. Sri Jadhav Krishna 8978778133
5. Sri. Ch. Diwakar Rao 9849319763
6. Sri. S. Sathish 9553765080
7. Sru. Subhash Pingle 9866420550
8. Sri. Abdul Aziz Khan 9059917794
9. Smt. Ananda Kumari 9010232418

   2.Engineering Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Executive Engineer  P. Nagamalleswara Rao 9849906718
Municipal Engineer  P. Nagamalleswara Rao 9849906718
2 Deputy Executive Engineers 1. Sri. G. Ramesh Kumar
2 Sri. G. Srinivas 9849906719
3  Sri. A. Anand 9849906339
3 Assistant Engineers 1 Mohd. Ayub  Khan 9849907520
2  M. Naveen Kumar 9000018838
3. Omprkash 9652588177
4 Draughtsman 1 Vacant
2

 3.Town Planning Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Town planning officer  P. Ganapathi 9849907607
2 Town Planning Supervisors Vacant
2
3 Town Planning Building Overseer 1  Md. Nasreen Banu  8978778134
2 A. Karunakar 9849907605

 4.Health Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Municipal Health Officer  vacant  —
2 Sanitary Supervisors   vacant  —
3 Sanitary Inspectors  1. Md. Ayaz 9849907851
2. Jagadishwar Goud 9849907852
4 Health Assistants  Vacant

 5.Revenue Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Revenue Officer 1 Sri. J. Bhaskar Rao

( Deputation at Jamminkunta Municipality)

2 UD Revenue Inspector Sri. Ram Mohan Rai

( Deputation at Wrangal RD Office

3 Revenue/Tax Inspector 1 Sri. Jameel Ahmed Khan

( Deputation at Nirmal Municiapality)

9000018840
4 Bill Collector 1. Sri. Md. Saifullah 9849907606
2  

 

 

6.Accounts Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Accounts Officer Kum. E. Archana 9849907609
2 Senior Accountant 1. Sri. D. Sudhakar ( Deputation at Parkala Municipality)
2.Sri. D.Srilatha ( Deputation at Shaadnagar Municipality)
3 Junior Accountant Sri. Praveen 9701316030
Smt.T.Annapoorna 9494433493
Kum. A. Priyanka 970580844

7.Urban Community Development (UCD) Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Project Officer / Town Project Officer  1. Bhagya Laxmi 8187896017
2 Community Organiser 1 Pannalal 8187896018
2 Pandari  8187896019
3 Vijaya Laxmi 8187896022
porno izle,hacklink,escort eskişehir,hacklink satış,escort alanya,alanya escort,alanya escort bayan,eskişehir escort,wordpress download,